L'Echo des paris

Résultats Matchs amicaux clubs

 pari(s) pour cette rencontre

Consulter les paris et les pronostics

Les Affiches

01/07/2015
Amkar Perm 
1 - 1
 CSMS Lasi
 
Górnik Zabrze 
2 - 0
 Viitorul Constanta
 
Teplice 
1 - 4
 Dukla Prague
 
Slavia Prague 
4 - 1
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
 
FC Magdeburg 
2 - 3
 Berlin AK 07
 
Lech Poznan 
2 - 1
 Olimpia Grudziadz
 
Slovan Liberec 
2 - 1
 Varnsdorf
 
Pogon Szczecin 
2 - 2
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
Zimbru 
0 - 1
 FC Milsami
 
Bohemians 1905 
0 - 1
 Slavia Prague
 
Jahn Regensburg 
2 - 1
 Nuremberg
 
Sturm Graz 
0 - 2
 Midtjylland
 
Young Boys 
2 - 1
 Lausanne
 
Rudar Velenje 
0 - 1
 Partizan Belgrade
 
Austria Lustenau 
5 - 1
 FC Wil
 
Duisbourg 
1 - 0
 Skenderbeu
 
FC Sarrebruck 
2 - 0
 Wormatia Worms
 
KSK Heist 
0 - 5
 FC Malines
 
Bohemian FC 
0 - 2
 Heart of Midlothian
02/07/2015
FC Hradec Kralove 
0 - 1
 Brno
 
AGF Aarhus 
2 - 2
 Nordsjćlland
 
Sparta Prague 
5 - 0
 Trinec
 
Dinamo Bucarest 
 Lausanne
 
Viitorul Constanta 
2 - 1
 AEK Larnaca
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
1 - 2
 Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Kaiserslautern 
8 - 0
 Kickers Offenbach
03/07/2015
Hobro 
2 - 2
 Horsens
 
FC Winterthur 
3 - 4
 Grasshopper Zürich
 
Septemvri Simitli 
1 - 3
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
Karabakh Agdam 
2 - 3
 Steaua Bucarest
 
ZFC Meuselwitz 
1 - 1
 Chemnitzer FC
 
Rijeka 
3 - 1
 FK Sarajevo
 
Bâle 
1 - 2
 Munich 1860
 
Dynamo Kiev 
0 - 0
 Legia Varsovie
 
SV Mattersburg 
1 - 1
 Sigma Olomouc
 
Lucerne 
2 - 1
 Spartak Moscou
 
Kapfenberg 
1 - 0
 Red Bull Salzbourg
 
Kryliya Sovetov Samara 
2 - 1
 La Gantoise
 
Roulers 
1 - 0
 FC Bruges
04/07/2015
Vitesse Arnhem 
2 - 2
 Ostende
 
FK Senica 
5 - 0
 Baník Ostrava
 
Anji Makhachkala 
3 - 1
 Midtjylland
 
Viborg 
1 - 1
 Esbjerg fB
 
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
4 - 5
 Ceske Budejovice
 
Celtic Glasgow 
3 - 5
 Dukla Prague
 
FC Wil 
0 - 4
 FC Zurich
 
Stenhousemuir 
0 - 3
 Livingston
 
Teplice 
1 - 1
 Chemnitzer FC
 
Nuremberg 
0 - 1
 Bohemians 1905
 
TuS Koblenz 
0 - 2
 Borussia M'Gladbach
 
Bochum 
3 - 1
 Waasland-Beveren
 
Dynamo Moscou 
2 - 2
 Ajax Amsterdam
 
Shelbourne FC 
2 - 4
 Heart of Midlothian
 
Slovan Liberec 
0 - 3
 RB Leipzig
 
Auxerre 
2 - 3
 Metz
 
FSV Francfort 
2 - 2
 Jablonec
 
KVSK United 
0 - 2
 Lokeren
 
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
0 - 1
 Aix la Chapelle
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
3 - 1
 Rubin Kazan
 
FK Ludogorest 
0 - 2
 Lokomotiv Moscou
 
Zaglebie Lubin 
1 - 0
 Piast Gliwice
 
Partizan Belgrade 
1 - 0
 Terek Grozny
 
Wacker Burghausen 
1 - 3
 FC Ingolstadt
 
Levski Sofia 
1 - 2
 Volga Nijni Novgorod
 
NK Zagreb 
1 - 5
 Zarya Lugansk
 
Rennes 
1 - 1
 Laval
 
Lech Poznan 
3 - 0
 APOEL Nicosie
 
Nîmes 
1 - 1
 Arles Avignon
 
Warta Poznan 
0 - 3
 Pogon Szczecin
05/07/2015
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 
1 - 0
 Bayer Leverkusen
 
Slavia Prague 
1 - 1
 Duisbourg
 
VfR Aalen 
0 - 2
 SV Sandhausen
 
Kaiserslautern 
3 - 0
 FC 08 Homburg
 
Sturm Graz 
0 - 1
 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
2 - 2
 Zarya Lugansk
 
Stuttgart 
6 - 3
 Viktoria Plzen
06/07/2015
Karlsruhe 
1 - 0
 FK Pribram
 
Illychivets Mariupol 
0 - 2
 FC Milsami
 
NK Publikum Celje 
1 - 1
 FC Copenhague
07/07/2015
Kawasaki Frontale 
0 - 6
 Borussia Dortmund
 
Silkeborg 
2 - 4
 SonderjyskE
 
Botev Plovdiv 
1 - 0
 Slavia Sofia
 
Bohemians 1905 
3 - 2
 Varnsdorf
 
Górnik Zabrze 
2 - 1
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
Dynamo Kiev 
2 - 1
 Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Dynamo Moscou 
1 - 1
 Slavia Prague
 
Anji Makhachkala 
1 - 1
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Fribourg 
0 - 1
 Spartak Moscou
 
FK Ludogorest 
0 - 1
 Sparta Prague
 
Panathinaďkos 
1 - 2
 FC Bruges
 
FC Wohlen 
1 - 0
 Saint-Gall
 
Hansa Rostock 
1 - 1
 Werder Bręme
 
Aalborg 
1 - 0
 Hjorring
 
Malmö 
1 - 0
 Slovan Liberec
 
FC Sion 
3 - 2
 Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Austria Vienne 
0 - 0
 FC Krasnodar
 
Blyth Spartans 
0 - 1
 Carlisle United
 
Arbroath 
2 - 0
 Dundee United
 
Raith Rovers 
0 - 2
 Heart of Midlothian
 
Athlone Town 
0 - 4
 Falkirk
08/07/2015
Greuther Fürth 
5 - 1
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
 
PAOK Salonique 
3 - 4
 Bochum
 
Brno 
0 - 1
 Ceske Budejovice
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
0 - 3
 FK Pribram
 
Levski Sofia 
0 - 2
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
RB Leipzig 
5 - 4
 Southampton
 
SV Grodig 
1 - 2
 FSV Francfort
 
FK Ludogorest 
 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
 
Reims 
0 - 0
 Auxerre
 
Chernomorets Odessa 
0 - 0
 Illychivets Mariupol
 
Red Bull Salzbourg 
3 - 1
 West Bromwich
 
Rennes 
1 - 2
 Le Havre
 
Rapid Vienne 
0 - 0
 Jablonec
 
Sturm Graz 
 Terek Grozny
 
Hobro 
4 - 0
 Brabrand
 
Wiener Sportklub 
0 - 4
 Valence
 
Eintracht Trier 
1 - 2
 Kaiserslautern
 
SC Paderborn 
1 - 3
 Mlada Boleslav
 
Rubin Kazan 
2 - 2
 Karlsruhe
 
Maribor 
2 - 2
 Kuban Krasnodar
 
Caen 
4 - 0
 Vannes
 
Royal Excelsior Virton 
1 - 3
 Charleroi
 
Brest 
0 - 1
 Lorient
 
Odense 
4 - 2
 Nottingham Forest
 
Pogon Szczecin 
1 - 1
 AEK Larnaca
 
Roulers 
2 - 4
 Ostende
 
Royal Antwerp 
1 - 0
 FC Malines
 
Saint-Etienne 
2 - 2
 Lausanne
 
Westerlo 
0 - 3
 Lokeren
09/07/2015
Amkar Perm 
3 - 1
 Zarya Lugansk
 
Austria Vienne 
1 - 0
 Union Berlin
 
Austria Lustenau 
0 - 1
 FC Sankt Pauli
 
Heerenveen 
0 - 0
 Motherwell
 
Bâle 
1 - 3
 Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Darlington 
2 - 4
 Sunderland
 
Arbroath 
1 - 0
 Exeter City
 
Matlock Town 
0 - 3
 Accrington Stanley
10/07/2015
TS Podbeskidzie 
1 - 2
 Ruzomberok
 
Paris FC 
0 - 1
 Wolverhampton
 
Hallescher FC 
1 - 1
 Berlin AK 07
 
PAOK Salonique 
4 - 1
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
 
Anji Makhachkala 
0 - 2
 FC Copenhague
 
FC Bruges 
1 - 1
 Istanbul BB
 
SV Mattersburg 
4 - 1
 Dukla Prague
 
Dynamo Kiev 
1 - 0
 Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Spartak Myjava 
1 - 5
 Sigma Olomouc
 
Dunkerque 
2 - 1
 Lens
 
SC Schwaz 
0 - 6
 Eintracht Francfort
 
Panathinaďkos 
0 - 2
 Ajax Amsterdam
 
Vitesse Arnhem 
4 - 0
 Dundee United
 
Bath City 
0 - 1
 Bristol City
 
Jahn Regensburg 
1 - 3
 FC Augsburg
 
Ajaccio 
1 - 1
 Bastia
 
Celtic Glasgow 
1 - 0
 Real Sociedad
 
Monaco 
0 - 1
 Dynamo Moscou
 
Gateshead 
0 - 1
 Newcastle
11/07/2015
Teplice 
2 - 2
 Pardubice
 
Aalborg 
2 - 0
 AGF Aarhus
 
Belchatow 
0 - 2
 MKS Kluczbork
 
York City 
0 - 1
 Middlesbrough
 
Viborg 
0 - 0
 Randers FC
 
Holstein Kiel 
1 - 1
 SonderjyskE
 
Gainsborough 
0 - 3
 Scunthorpe United
 
Troyes 
1 - 5
 FC Magdeburg
 
Drogheda United 
2 - 5
 Falkirk
 
Energie Cottbus 
1 - 0
 Herfolge
 
Young Boys 
4 - 1
 Stuttgart
 
Greuther Fürth 
3 - 2
 FK Pribram
 
Wimbledon 
2 - 2
 Watford
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 Viktoria Plzen
 
Port Talbot Town 
1 - 3
 Newport County
 
Inverness CT 
1 - 1
 Saint Mirren
 
Barnet 
3 - 5
 Crystal Palace
 
Elgin City 
3 - 5
 Ross County
 
De Graafschap 
0 - 2
 Preussen Münster
 
FC Groningue 
5 - 1
 Emmen
 
CSKA Moscou 
2 - 0
 Kryliya Sovetov Samara
 
Swindon Town 
0 - 4
 Everton
 
Shelbourne FC 
0 - 6
 Ipswich Town
 
Peterborough United 
3 - 3
 West Ham
 
Zaglebie Lubin 
2 - 0
 Slovan Liberec
 
Pogon Szczecin 
0 - 4
 Kaiserslautern
 
Nice 
4 - 1
 Lausanne
 
La Haye  
0 - 1
 Burton Albion
 
Zwolle 
2 - 2
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
 
Bâle 
3 - 2
 PSV Eindhoven
 
FC Krasnodar 
1 - 1
 Athletic Bilbao
 
Breda 
2 - 4
 Zulte-Waregem
 
Wisla Cracovie 
3 - 1
 Baník Ostrava
 
FSV Francfort 
0 - 2
 Rapid Vienne
 
FC Winterthur 
0 - 1
 FC Sankt Pauli
 
Sochaux 
0 - 0
 Nancy
 
Auxerre 
1 - 1
 Dijon
 
Laval 
1 - 2
 Angers
 
Sturm Graz 
2 - 1
 Bolton
 
Racing Genk 
1 - 2
 FC Malines
 
Saint-Gall 
1 - 3
 Spartak Moscou
 
FC Thoune 
1 - 2
 FC Wohlen
 
Valenciennes 
 Charleroi
 
Royal Excelsior Virton 
1 - 2
 Standard de Ličge
 
Boulogne Sur Mer 
1 - 2
 Lille
 
TSG Neustrelitz 
2 - 2
 Hertha Berlin
 
Dunajska Streda 
2 - 0
 FC Nitra
 
Duisbourg 
1 - 2
 Bochum
 
Lorient 
0 - 1
 Orleans
 
Rennes 
1 - 0
 Brest
 
Levski Sofia 
1 - 0
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Toulouse 
2 - 0
 Nîmes
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
2 - 1
 Dolcan Zabki
 
FK Senica 
1 - 0
 Slovacko
 
Oud Heverlee Louvain 
3 - 0
 Cercle Bruges
 
SC Covilhă 
1 - 3
 Belenenses
 
Aston Villa 
1 - 3
 Fulham
 
Saint-Trond 
1 - 1
 Lokeren
 
KAS Eupen 
1 - 2
 Aix la Chapelle
 
Roulers 
1 - 0
 La Gantoise
 
FC Sion 
1 - 0
 Lyon
12/07/2015
Trinec 
1 - 4
 Baník Ostrava
 
Austria Vienne 
0 - 1
 FC Zurich
 
Hobro 
2 - 0
 Silkeborg
 
Anderlecht 
0 - 0
 Istanbul BB
 
Lechia Gdansk 
1 - 1
 Wolfsburg
 
Raith Rovers 
0 - 2
 Aberdeen
 
St Johnstone 
0 - 0
 Real Sociedad
 
RB Leipzig 
1 - 0
 Rubin Kazan
 
SV Grodig 
1 - 0
 FC Ingolstadt
 
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
2 - 0
 Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Wiener Sportklub 
0 - 3
 PSG
 
La Gantoise 
4 - 3
 Bordeaux
 
Mjallby 
1 - 1
 Nottingham Forest
13/07/2015
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
4 - 3
 FC Bruges
 
SC Paderborn 
4 - 1
 Bolton
 
Hallescher FC 
0 - 3
 Union Berlin
 
Livingston 
0 - 1
 Real Sociedad
14/07/2015
FC Nitra 
3 - 2
 Sigma Olomouc
 
Motherwell 
0 - 3
 Bradford City
 
Greuther Fürth 
3 - 2
 Athletic Bilbao
 
Monaco 
1 - 0
 Queens Park Rangers
 
Milan AC 
5 - 1
 Legnano
 
Kaiserslautern 
1 - 2
 Herfolge
 
Leixőes 
1 - 1
 Gil Vicente
 
Caen 
1 - 0
 Le Havre
 
Vitesse Arnhem 
1 - 1
 Sparta Prague
 
Fribourg 
0 - 0
 FC Sankt Pauli
 
Evian Thonon Gaillard 
2 - 1
 Bastia
 
AZ Alkmaar 
3 - 1
 Dundee United
 
Ostende 
1 - 3
 Zulte-Waregem
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 
0 - 2
 Bochum
 
Willem II 
1 - 1
 Helmond Sport
 
Royal Antwerp 
0 - 1
 Courtrai
 
Udinese 
1 - 1
 Schalke 04
 
Sivasspor 
2 - 3
 Fenerbahçe
 
Queen Of The South 
2 - 2
 Kilmarnock
 
Blyth Spartans 
0 - 2
 Blackpool
 
Stirling Albion 
2 - 1
 Heart of Midlothian
 
Eastleigh 
0 - 2
 Partick Thistle
 
Chester City 
0 - 1
 Rochdale
 
Bath City 
2 - 0
 Newport County
 
Altrincham 
1 - 1
 Wigan
15/07/2015
Philadelphia Union 
1 - 4
 Bournemouth
 
Bohemians 1905 
3 - 3
 Ceske Budejovice
 
SC Freamunde 
0 - 0
 Penafiel
 
Heracles Almelo 
1 - 1
 Bochum
 
Teuta 
1 - 2
 Xanthi
 
Werder Bręme 
3 - 1
 Munich 1860
 
Karlsruhe 
2 - 0
 Aarau
 
Arka Gdynia 
2 - 1
 Olimpia Grudziadz
 
Feirense 
0 - 5
 Varzim SC
 
FC Ingolstadt 
2 - 0
 Brno
 
Carpi FC 
2 - 4
 Inter Milan
 
Racing Genk 
1 - 0
 Charlton Athletic
 
Dukla Prague 
1 - 0
 Olympiakos
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
1 - 1
 Swansea City
 
SC Verl 
1 - 4
 Watford
 
Brest 
0 - 0
 Laval
 
Auxerre 
2 - 1
 Orleans
 
KSK Heist 
1 - 4
 Anderlecht
 
Hertha Berlin 
0 - 1
 Rayo Vallecano
 
Courtrai 
0 - 0
 Cercle Bruges
 
Lokeren 
4 - 1
 Lille
 
PSV Eindhoven 
2 - 0
 Lyon
 
Nantes 
2 - 0
 Saint-Etienne
 
Bâle 
2 - 1
 Bayer Leverkusen
 
York City 
1 - 1
 Leeds
 
Fenerbahçe 
0 - 1
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
 
Cowdenbeath 
1 - 1
 Heart of Midlothian
 
Weston Super Mare 
1 - 2
 Exeter City
16/07/2015
Dijon 
 Metz
 
Istanbul BB 
2 - 1
 Asteras Tripoli
 
FC Utrecht 
4 - 0
 Dundee United
 
Bordeaux 
0 - 0
 Angers
17/07/2015
Maccabi Netanya 
3 - 0
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Chemnitzer FC 
2 - 0
 Ceske Budejovice
 
Valenciennes 
1 - 0
 Sedan
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
4 - 3
 Ipswich Town
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 Watford
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
1 - 2
 Rayo Vallecano
 
Karlsruhe 
3 - 1
 Málaga
 
PSV Eindhoven 
1 - 3
 Monaco
 
Heerenveen 
1 - 0
 Maastricht
 
Ajax Amsterdam 
1 - 1
 Wolfsburg
 
Zwolle 
3 - 1
 Sparta Rotterdam
 
Toulouse 
2 - 0
 Ajaccio
 
Bordeaux 
1 - 1
 Guingamp
 
Lens 
3 - 2
 FC Malines
 
Greuther Fürth 
1 - 5
 Celta Vigo
 
Braga 
0 - 0
 Aston Villa
 
Bochum 
2 - 1
 Borussia Dortmund
 
Zulte-Waregem 
2 - 1
 Nice
 
Belenenses 
0 - 0
 Estoril Praia
 
Cambridge United 
1 - 3
 Norwich
 
Morecambe 
2 - 1
 Bolton
 
Stevenage Borough 
0 - 3
 Nottingham Forest
 
San Roque 
3 - 1
 Betis Séville
18/07/2015
Charleston Battery 
1 - 2
 West Bromwich
 
Pachuca 
3 - 1
 Sunderland
 
Melbourne Heart 
0 - 1
 Manchester City
 
Leyton Orient 
0 - 2
 Huddersfield Town
 
Arouca 
3 - 0
 Oliveirense
 
Académica Coimbra 
0 - 1
 Feirense
 
Werder Bręme 
2 - 0
 Brno
 
Bayern Münich 
4 - 1
 Valence
 
Wisla Plock 
0 - 1
 Olimpia Grudziadz
 
Energie Cottbus 
2 - 6
 Sparta Prague
 
Burton Albion 
0 - 1
 Wolverhampton
 
Union Berlin 
2 - 0
 Crystal Palace
 
FC Groningue 
0 - 3
 Southampton
 
Saint Mirren 
0 - 1
 Bradford City
 
Peterhead 
1 - 0
 Aberdeen
 
Northampton Town 
0 - 1
 Derby County
 
Aix la Chapelle 
2 - 1
 Fleetwood Town
 
Shrewsbury Town 
2 - 2
 Cardiff City
 
Arminia Bielefeld 
2 - 0
 Hambourg
 
Auxerre 
1 - 2
 Créteil
 
Eintracht Francfort 
1 - 2
 FC Heidenheim
 
FC Sankt Pauli 
4 - 2
 Rayo Vallecano
 
Preston North End 
1 - 0
 Heart of Midlothian
 
East Fife 
2 - 0
 Raith Rovers
 
Helmond Sport 
2 - 1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wimbledon 
1 - 1
 Millwall
 
Livingston 
0 - 2
 Motherwell
 
Southend United 
2 - 3
 West Ham
 
Crawley Town 
1 - 3
 Fulham
 
Falkirk 
0 - 0
 Partick Thistle
 
Macclesfield Town 
0 - 0
 Rochdale
 
York City 
1 - 1
 Sheffield Wednesday
 
Ostende 
0 - 1
 Lille
 
Exeter City 
1 - 2
 Bournemouth
 
VVV Venlo 
2 - 1
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
Lazio Rome 
0 - 1
 Vicenza
 
Jablonec 
1 - 0
 Varnsdorf
 
Preussen Münster 
0 - 0
 Hanovre 96
 
Bohemians 1905 
1 - 0
 Pardubice
 
Teplice 
0 - 2
 Dynamo Dresde
 
Ceske Budejovice 
0 - 2
 Slavia Prague
 
Carpi FC 
0 - 2
 Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria Gęnes 
1 - 1
 Trapani
 
Lokeren 
1 - 0
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Nea Salamina 
1 - 2
 AEK Larnaca
 
Paris FC 
0 - 0
 Monaco
 
Eibar 
1 - 4
 Celtic Glasgow
 
Duisbourg 
0 - 2
 Porto
 
Lorient 
0 - 0
 Reims
 
FC Ingolstadt 
1 - 0
 Udinese
 
Le Havre 
4 - 0
 Royal Excelsior Virton
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
2 - 2
 Rennes
 
Levadiakos 
1 - 3
 Panathinaďkos
 
Sochaux 
3 - 1
 Dijon
 
Troyes 
0 - 0
 Nancy
 
Paços Ferreira 
2 - 0
 SC Covilhă
 
Munich 1860 
1 - 2
 Swansea City
 
Saint-Trond 
4 - 0
 Charlton Athletic
 
Lyon 
2 - 1
 Milan AC
 
Real Union 
0 - 0
 Real Sociedad
 
Farense 
1 - 1
 Bristol City
19/07/2015
Club Tijuana 
0 - 2
 Athletic Bilbao
 
VfR Aalen 
0 - 1
 Stuttgart
 
Racing Genk 
1 - 0
 Nantes
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
2 - 1
 Standard de Ličge
 
SC Paderborn 
0 - 2
 Watford
 
Boreham Wood 
0 - 3
 Brentford
 
Nuremberg 
2 - 2
 Celta Vigo
 
Sudtirol 
0 - 3
 Hellas Vérone
 
Fribourg 
0 - 1
 Málaga
 
Niort 
2 - 3
 Angers
 
Saint-Etienne 
1 - 1
 Mayence 05
 
Anderlecht 
3 - 1
 Lazio Rome
 
Metz 
0 - 1
 Gazelec Ajaccio
 
FC Séville 
1 - 1
 Alcorcon
20/07/2015
Maccabi Haďfa 
1 - 0
 Norwich
21/07/2015
Zaglebie Lubin 
2 - 5
 Dolcan Zabki
 
Bayern Münich 
1 - 0
 Inter Milan
 
FC Brussels 
1 - 1
 Cercle Bruges
 
Sparta Rotterdam 
3 - 2
 Bochum
 
SV Grodig 
2 - 2
 Hertha Berlin
 
Boulogne Sur Mer 
0 - 2
 Le Havre
 
Leeds 
1 - 2
 Eintracht Francfort
 
Hanovre 96 
1 - 1
 Majorque
 
Wolfsburg 
4 - 2
 FC Zurich
 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
0 - 2
 Cardiff City
 
Lillestrom 
1 - 1
 Hoffenheim
 
Lens 
0 - 0
 Tubize
 
Red Bull Salzbourg 
1 - 1
 Bayer Leverkusen
 
Belenenses 
0 - 1
 Nacional Madeira
 
Roda JC 
0 - 1
 Aix la Chapelle
 
Arles Avignon 
1 - 0
 Ajaccio
 
Zwolle 
5 - 1
 Mersin Idmanyurdu
 
Fenerbahçe 
3 - 2
 Olympiakos
 
Lucerne 
1 - 4
 Borussia Dortmund
 
Braga 
1 - 1
 Bristol City
 
Kilmarnock 
0 - 1
 Barnsley
 
Partick Thistle 
1 - 1
 Wigan
 
Northampton Town 
2 - 2
 Birmingham City
 
Accrington Stanley 
1 - 3
 Hull City
 
Shrewsbury Town 
0 - 2
 Birmingham City
 
Ayr United 
0 - 0
 Hibernian Edimbourg
 
Port Vale 
2 - 1
 Notts County
 
Colchester United 
1 - 0
 West Ham
 
Oldham Athletic 
0 - 2
 Bolton
 
Bath City 
3 - 3
 Plymouth Argyle
 
Burton Albion 
 Benfica
 
Cheltenham Town 
1 - 3
 Sheffield United
 
Doncaster Rovers 
1 - 1
 Nottingham Forest
 
Barnet 
1 - 2
 Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town 
0 - 2
 Aston Villa
 
Woking 
1 - 0
 Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers 
0 - 2
 Reading
 
Cambridge United 
2 - 3
 Ipswich Town
 
Rochdale 
2 - 1
 Blackburn
22/07/2015
Clube De Tondela 
0 - 0
 Oliveirense
 
Torino 
6 - 0
 Savona
 
Bari 
3 - 0
 Arezzo
 
Bologne 
1 - 2
 Spezia
 
Hellas Vérone 
1 - 2
 Trapani
 
Académica Coimbra 
0 - 1
 Arouca
 
Sassuolo 
4 - 0
 Sudtirol
 
Hertha Berlin 
2 - 2
 Fulham
 
Lille 
1 - 0
 Troyes
 
Lechia Gdansk 
0 - 1
 Schalke 04
 
Monaco 
5 - 1
 Mayence 05
 
Desportivo Aves 
1 - 0
 Rio Ave
 
Caen 
1 - 1
 Angers
 
Nantes 
4 - 1
 Lorient
 
Numancia 
1 - 1
 Burgos
 
Sturm Graz 
2 - 0
 Besiktas
 
Vitesse Arnhem 
3 - 2
 Asteras Tripoli
 
Twente 
2 - 0
 Sivasspor
 
La Haye  
0 - 2
 Genclerbirligi
 
Fenerbahçe 
3 - 1
 Marseille
 
Saint-Etienne 
1 - 0
 Ajax Amsterdam
 
Panathinaďkos 
1 - 2
 Udinese
 
Albacete 
0 - 1
 Villarreal II
 
Wrexham 
0 - 6
 Stoke City
 
FC Cologne 
0 - 2
 Espanyol Barcelone
 
Ponferradina 
0 - 1
 Deportivo La Corogne
 
Galatasaray 
2 - 1
 Celta Vigo
 
Queens Park Rangers 
2 - 1
 Dundee United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0 - 2
 Charlton Athletic
 
Gimnastic de Tarragona 
1 - 1
 Villarreal
 
Crawley Town 
0 - 3
 Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Torquay United 
1 - 2
 Yeovil Town
23/07/2015
Toronto 
 Sunderland
 
Xanthi 
0 - 0
 Platanias
 
Atletico Clube de Portugal 
3 - 1
 Nacional Madeira
 
Bordeaux 
2 - 0
 Clermont Foot
 
Marítimo 
2 - 1
 SC Covilhă
 
Antalyaspor 
0 - 0
 Olympiakos
 
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
 Southampton
 
Gil Vicente 
 Rio Ave
 
Betis Séville 
1 - 1
 Athletic Bilbao
 
Exeter City 
1 - 2
 Sheffield United
24/07/2015
FC Utrecht 
2 - 3
 Derby County
 
Sparta Rotterdam 
0 - 1
 Cardiff City
 
Chievo Verone 
0 - 0
 Cittadella
 
Le Havre 
1 - 0
 Paris FC
 
Kickers Offenbach 
1 - 1
 Majorque
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
2 - 1
 Porto
 
Lens 
0 - 1
 White Star Woluwe
 
Eibar 
3 - 1
 Real Union
 
Strasbourg 
1 - 1
 Nancy
 
Espanyol Barcelone 
2 - 1
 Kasimpasa
 
Laval 
0 - 0
 Créteil
 
Tours 
1 - 1
 Niort
 
Sochaux 
0 - 0
 Ajaccio
 
Auxerre 
1 - 2
 Red Star Paris
 
Valenciennes 
0 - 0
 Boulogne Sur Mer
 
Motherwell 
1 - 2
 Preston North End
 
Braga 
2 - 1
 Sheffield Wednesday
 
Woking 
0 - 2
 Portsmouth
 
Virtus Lanciano 
2 - 1
 Latina
 
Scunthorpe United 
1 - 1
 Bolton
 
Reading 
1 - 1
 Swansea City
 
Tranmere Rovers 
0 - 2
 Blackburn
 
Altrincham 
0 - 3
 Crewe Alexandra
 
Naples 
5 - 2
 Feralpisalo
25/07/2015
Clube De Tondela 
1 - 2
 Académica Coimbra
 
FC Augsburg 
1 - 2
 Norwich
 
Royal Antwerp 
2 - 0
 Lierse
 
La Haye  
1 - 2
 Veria
 
Brentford 
2 - 0
 Stoke City
 
FC Ingolstadt 
1 - 0
 Celta Vigo
 
Walsall 
1 - 1
 Aston Villa
 
Partick Thistle 
1 - 1
 Rotherham United
 
Shrewsbury Town 
1 - 1
 Wolverhampton
 
Twente 
0 - 5
 Genclerbirligi
 
Oldham Athletic 
0 - 2
 Blackburn
 
Rochdale 
4 - 3
 Huddersfield Town
 
Barnet 
3 - 1
 Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic 
0 - 0
 West Ham
 
Burton Albion 
2 - 0
 Birmingham City
 
Leeds 
1 - 2
 Hoffenheim
 
St Johnstone 
0 - 1
 Blackpool
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
2 - 2
 Bursaspor
 
Bradford City 
2 - 0
 Carlisle United
 
Accrington Stanley 
3 - 2
 Burnley
 
Peterborough United 
0 - 0
 Ipswich Town
 
Doncaster Rovers 
0 - 0
 Middlesbrough
 
Ross County 
0 - 2
 NEC Nimčgue
 
Eastleigh 
0 - 2
 Oxford United
 
Cheltenham Town 
2 - 1
 Bristol Rovers
 
Swindon Town 
1 - 4
 West Bromwich
 
Celtic Glasgow 
2 - 0
 Rennes
 
Kilmarnock 
3 - 1
 Fleetwood Town
 
Colchester United 
0 - 3
 Leyton Orient
 
Port Vale 
2 - 2
 Getafe
 
Dundee United 
0 - 1
 Watford
 
Nottingham Forest 
1 - 1
 Swansea City
 
Eintracht Francfort 
1 - 0
 Fulham
 
KVSK United 
0 - 2
 VVV Venlo
 
Grenade 
 Wimbledon
 
Zwolle 
1 - 3
 Levante
 
Werder Bręme 
3 - 1
 FC Séville
 
Aix la Chapelle 
1 - 1
 Wormatia Worms
 
Orleans 
3 - 1
 Troyes
 
Besiktas 
0 - 0
 Lille
 
Rio Ave 
1 - 2
 Moreirense
 
Toulouse 
1 - 1
 Real Sociedad
 
Brest 
2 - 2
 Guingamp
 
Hertha Berlin 
1 - 0
 Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Nea Salamina 
1 - 2
 Anorthosis Famagouste
 
Marítimo 
1 - 1
 Penafiel
 
Galatasaray 
 Udinese
 
Amiens 
0 - 1
 Sedan
 
Atletico Madrid 
2 - 0
 Numancia
 
Athletic Bilbao 
1 - 1
 Valladolid
 
Antalyaspor 
2 - 5
 Marseille
 
Juventus 
0 - 2
 Borussia Dortmund
 
Nantes 
0 - 0
 Bournemouth
 
Lugo 
1 - 0
 Deportivo La Corogne
 
Albacete 
5 - 0
 Rayo Vallecano
 
Valence 
1 - 0
 PSV Eindhoven
 
Cesena 
2 - 1
 Genoa
 
Betis Séville 
0 - 1
 Vitória Setúbal
26/07/2015
AEK Athčnes 
2 - 0
 Korona Kielce
 
Lech Poznan 
 AEK Athčnes
 
Breda 
0 - 1
 RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Groningue 
2 - 1
 Roda JC
 
Sheffield United 
2 - 2
 Newcastle
 
Newport County 
0 - 0
 Queens Park Rangers
 
Aberdeen 
1 - 0
 Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Heart of Midlothian 
1 - 3
 Everton
 
Pro Vercelli 
0 - 0
 Piacenza
 
Reims 
1 - 2
 FC Séville
 
Sudtirol 
0 - 1
 Bologne
 
Hanovre 96 
0 - 0
 Hull City
 
Teuta 
2 - 2
 Platanias
 
Stuttgart 
4 - 1
 FC Winterthur
 
Besiktas 
2 - 2
 Nice
 
Arouca 
0 - 1
 Marítimo
 
FC Cartagena 
0 - 1
 Villarreal II
 
Tenerife 
1 - 1
 Sporting Gijón
tab ŕ
27/07/2015
Benfica II 
 Birmingham City
 
Vietnam 
1 - 8
 Manchester City
 
Birmingham City 
0 - 1
 Benfica II
 
Schalke 04 
0 - 0
 Porto
 
Crawley Town 
1 - 0
 Reading
28/07/2015
Galatasaray 
0 - 4
 Nice
 
SV Wilhelmshaven 
0 - 7
 Werder Bręme
 
Lierse 
1 - 0
 Anderlecht
 
Fredrikstad FK 
1 - 4
 Hoffenheim
 
Aalborg 
1 - 4
 Hambourg
 
Toulouse 
2 - 1
 Alaves
 
Real Oviedo 
0 - 2
 Atletico Madrid
 
Marseille 
1 - 2
 Livourne
 
Carlisle United 
4 - 3
 Preston North End
 
Walsall 
0 - 2
 West Bromwich
 
Burton Albion 
1 - 2
 Leicester City
 
Weston Super Mare 
2 - 2
 Newport County
 
Solihull Moors 
1 - 1
 Birmingham City
 
Boreham Wood 
3 - 0
 Ebbsfleet United
 
Cagliari 
1 - 0
 Saragosse
 
Norwich 
0 - 1
 West Ham
 
Wolverhampton 
2 - 2
 Aston Villa
 
Yeovil Town 
0 - 3
 Bournemouth
 
Halifax 
1 - 2
 Oldham Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
1 - 3
 Getafe
 
Cardiff City 
2 - 1
 Watford
 
Southend United 
2 - 1
 Charlton Athletic
 
Cambridge United 
1 - 0
 Coventry City
 
Fleetwood Town 
0 - 2
 Burnley
 
Port Vale 
1 - 2
 Bolton
 
Colchester United 
3 - 2
 Ipswich Town
 
Torquay United 
0 - 1
 Plymouth Argyle
 
Bari 
1 - 1
 Bastia
29/07/2015
Real Sociedad 
0 - 1
 Rayo Vallecano
 
Atalanta Bergame 
3 - 3
 Novara
 
Lechia Gdansk 
1 - 2
 Juventus
 
Naples 
5 - 1
 Cittadella
 
Kerkyra 
2 - 0
 Giannina
 
Académica Coimbra 
0 - 3
 Nacional Madeira
 
RB Leipzig 
2 - 0
 FC Ingolstadt
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
4 - 0
 Levante
 
SC Covilhă 
1 - 2
 Clube De Tondela
 
Twente 
1 - 2
 Olympiakos
 
Chievo Verone 
1 - 0
 Brescia
 
Châteauroux 
0 - 0
 Angers
 
Portimonense 
3 - 1
 Recreativo Huelva
 
Mayence 05 
3 - 0
 Lazio Rome
 
Rio Ave 
0 - 0
 Braga
 
Barnsley 
0 - 4
 Middlesbrough
 
Avellino 
0 - 0
 Espanyol Barcelone
tab ŕ
 
Macclesfield Town 
0 - 4
 Sheffield United
 
Huddersfield Town 
0 - 0
 Deportivo La Corogne
 
York City 
2 - 1
 Newcastle
 
Hartlepool United 
1 - 2
 Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Derby County 
1 - 1
 Villarreal
 
Doncaster Rovers 
2 - 0
 Sunderland
 
Scunthorpe United 
4 - 2
 Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rotherham United 
1 - 2
 Leicester City
 
Albacete 
0 - 2
 Grenade
30/07/2015
Kasimpasa 
2 - 1
 Eskisehirspor
 
Marítimo 
1 - 1
 Moreirense
 
Mirandes 
0 - 0
 Eibar
 
Valence 
 Gimnastic de Tarragona
 
Yeovil Town 
1 - 0
 Bristol City
31/07/2015
San Lorenzo de Almagro 
0 - 0
 Málaga
tab ŕ
 
Doxa Drama 
0 - 1
 Panthrakikos
 
De Graafschap 
1 - 1
 Emmen
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
3 - 1
 Betis Séville
 
La Haye  
1 - 0
 Majorque
 
Osasuna 
1 - 0
 Eibar
 
Maastricht 
0 - 1
 KVSK United
 
Naval 
0 - 1
 Académica Coimbra
 
Bristol Rovers 
0 - 4
 West Bromwich
 
Torquay United 
2 - 1
 Exeter City
 
Bournemouth 
2 - 3
 Cardiff City
 
Watford 
0 - 1
 FC Séville
 
Notts County 
1 - 2
 Scunthorpe United
 
Getafe 
0 - 2
 Fleetwood Town
 
Bolton 
 Chievo Verone
 
Bolton 
2 - 2
 Charlton Athletic
01/08/2015
Sparta Rotterdam 
1 - 0
 Cercle Bruges
 
Willem II 
1 - 0
 Sivasspor
 
Millwall 
2 - 3
 Clube De Tondela
 
FC Augsburg 
5 - 0
 Toulouse
 
Rochdale 
2 - 1
 Milton Keynes Dons
 
Borussia Dortmund 
2 - 0
 Betis Séville
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
3 - 1
 Chievo Verone
 
Heracles Almelo 
2 - 1
 Veria
 
Barnsley 
2 - 1
 Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday 
5 - 0
 Saint Mirren
 
Fulham 
1 - 1
 Crystal Palace
 
Blackburn 
3 - 0
 Wigan
 
Hoffenheim 
0 - 0
 Bournemouth
 
Burton Albion 
1 - 3
 Derby County
 
Newcastle 
0 - 1
 Borussia M'Gladbach
 
Doncaster Rovers 
3 - 4
 Wolverhampton
 
Norwich 
2 - 1
 Brentford
 
Birmingham City 
2 - 3
 Leicester City
 
Burnley 
2 - 0
 Bradford City
 
Chester City 
3 - 2
 Crewe Alexandra
 
Rotherham United 
2 - 1
 Mayence 05
 
Halifax 
2 - 0
 York City
 
VVV Venlo 
1 - 2
 Zwolle
 
Leeds 
2 - 0
 Everton
 
Ipswich Town 
1 - 1
 FC Utrecht
 
Middlesbrough 
1 - 0
 Getafe
 
Altrincham 
1 - 2
 Port Vale
 
Reading 
0 - 0
 Espanyol Barcelone
 
Nottingham Forest 
3 - 3
 Aston Villa
 
Coventry City 
0 - 0
 Oxford United
 
Tranmere Rovers 
1 - 4
 Shrewsbury Town
 
Hartlepool United 
0 - 0
 Portsmouth
 
Aldershot Town 
1 - 1
 Wycombe Wanderers
 
Peterborough United 
0 - 0
 Cambridge United
 
Hambourg 
2 - 1
 Hellas Vérone
 
Stuttgart 
4 - 2
 Manchester City
 
Palerme 
4 - 0
 Lumezzane
 
Hanovre 96 
0 - 1
 Sunderland
 
KAS Eupen 
4 - 1
 Breda
 
Hertha Berlin 
0 - 2
 Genoa
 
Asteras Tripoli 
1 - 0
 Giannina
 
HJK Helsinki 
 Liverpool
 
Swansea City 
0 - 0
 Deportivo La Corogne
 
Hercules 
0 - 2
 Albacete
 
Marseille 
2 - 0
 Juventus
 
Reims 
2 - 0
 Guingamp
 
NEC Nimčgue 
1 - 1
 Levante
 
Sporting Gijón 
1 - 1
 Almeria
 
Heerenveen 
0 - 1
 Majorque
 
Angers 
0 - 0
 Lorient
 
Rennes 
1 - 0
 Torino
 
Llagostera 
1 - 0
 Girona FC
 
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
1 - 3
 Olympiakos
 
Gimnastic de Tarragona 
2 - 2
 Saragosse
 
Udinese 
2 - 3
 Bastia
 
Sporting Portugal 
2 - 0
 AS Rome
 
Cordoue 
2 - 0
 Grenade
 
Braga 
1 - 1
 Lille
 
Tenerife 
1 - 0
 Las Palmas
02/08/2015
Queens Park Rangers 
 Chievo Verone
 
Queens Park Rangers 
1 - 1
 Atalanta Bergame
 
Southend United 
0 - 1
 Leyton Orient
 
Eintracht Francfort 
3 - 2
 FC Tokyo
 
Sheffield United 
1 - 1
 Hull City
 
Everton 
1 - 2
 Villarreal
 
West Ham 
1 - 2
 Werder Bręme
 
Espanyol Barcelone 
1 - 1
 Southampton
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 
1 - 0
 FC Séville
 
Swindon Town 
1 - 2
 Liverpool
 
Schalke 04 
1 - 1
 Twente
 
AEK Athčnes 
1 - 2
 Anorthosis Famagouste
 
Galatasaray 
1 - 0
 Inter Milan
 
Osasuna 
2 - 0
 Athletic Bilbao
 
Nantes 
1 - 1
 Marítimo
 
Virtus Lanciano 
1 - 2
 Avellino
 
Pescara 
2 - 3
 Sassuolo
 
Nice 
3 - 2
 Naples
03/08/2015
Monterrey 
3 - 0
 Benfica
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1 - 0
 Crystal Palace
04/08/2015
Alaves 
1 - 1
 Mirandes
tab ŕ
 
Alcorcon 
0 - 1
 Saragosse
 
Olympiakos 
1 - 0
 Sivasspor
 
Sanjoanense 
2 - 1
 Oliveirense
 
Latina 
3 - 1
 Vicenza
05/08/2015
Bologne 
4 - 1
 Piacenza
 
Torino 
5 - 0
 Pro Vercelli
 
Veria 
0 - 0
 Xanthi
 
Virtus Entella 
2 - 1
 Genoa
 
Slavia Sofia 
0 - 1
 AEL Limassol
 
Real Murcia 
0 - 0
 Elche
 
Rio Ave 
1 - 1
 Valladolid
 
Real Oviedo 
2 - 1
 Deportivo La Corogne
 
Leganes 
0 - 0
 Rayo Vallecano
tab ŕ
 
Ponferradina 
1 - 0
 Sporting Gijón
 
Pise 
0 - 2
 Empoli
 
Alcoyano 
1 - 5
 Albacete
 
Vitória Setúbal 
0 - 2
 Estoril Praia
 
Barcelone 
3 - 0
 AS Rome
06/08/2015
Olympiakos Nicosia 
1 - 1
 Doxa Drama
 
Jaén 
1 - 3
 Cordoue
 
Levante 
0 - 2
 Villarreal
07/08/2015
Genclerbirligi 
1 - 1
 Mersin Idmanyurdu
tab ŕ
 
APOEL Nicosie 
3 - 2
 Asteras Tripoli
 
Huesca 
1 - 1
 Saragosse
 
Marítimo 
1 - 2
 Las Palmas
 
Tenerife 
1 - 1
 Eibar
tab ŕ
08/08/2015
Bologne 
3 - 0
 Santarcangelo
 
Empoli 
0 - 1
 Genoa
 
Académica Coimbra 
1 - 1
 Rio Ave
 
Atalanta Bergame 
1 - 1
 Chievo Verone
 
Moreirense 
1 - 3
 Paços Ferreira
 
Real Murcia 
1 - 1
 FC Cartagena
tab ŕ
 
Sporting Gijón 
3 - 1
 Palerme
 
Deportivo La Corogne 
1 - 0
 Braga
 
AEK Athčnes 
1 - 1
 FC Séville
 
Albacete 
1 - 2
 Getafe
 
Rayo Vallecano 
1 - 1
 Real Oviedo
tab ŕ
 
Grenade 
2 - 0
 Udinese
 
Inter Milan 
2 - 0
 Athletic Bilbao
 
Porto 
0 - 0
 Naples
 
Valence 
1 - 3
 AS Rome
 
Real Sociedad 
0 - 2
 Atletico Madrid
09/08/2015
Valerenga 
0 - 0
 Real Madrid
 
Veria 
2 - 1
 Kerkyra
 
Vizela 
1 - 2
 Moreirense
 
Real Union 
2 - 1
 Osasuna
 
Espanyol Barcelone 
1 - 1
 Betis Séville
tab ŕ
 
Almeria 
2 - 0
 Las Palmas
 
Olympiakos 
2 - 1
 Besiktas
 
Sassuolo 
1 - 1
 Villarreal
11/08/2015
Ponferradina 
2 - 1
 Racing Santander
 
Majorque 
0 - 1
 Levante
12/08/2015
Real Sociedad 
3 - 0
 Panathinaďkos
 
Numancia 
0 - 2
 Eibar
 
Alcoyano 
1 - 0
 Real Murcia
 
Vicenza 
2 - 1
 Chievo Verone
 
Las Palmas 
0 - 1
 Tenerife
13/08/2015
Olympiakos 
1 - 1
 Qatar
 
Osasuna 
0 - 1
 Saragosse
 
Atromitos 
1 - 2
 Larissa
14/08/2015
Xanthi 
3 - 3
 Panthrakikos
 
Apollon Limassol 
2 - 0
 AEK Larnaca
 
Asteras Tripoli 
1 - 0
 Panionios
 
Real Oviedo 
3 - 1
 Ponferradina
 
Veria 
2 - 1
 PAOK Salonique
 
Lucchese 
0 - 3
 Fiorentina
 
AS Rome 
6 - 4
 FC Séville
 
Celta Vigo 
4 - 0
 Genoa
 
Latina 
0 - 5
 Naples
 
Newtown AFC 
1 - 2
 Wrexham
15/08/2015
Real Murcia 
1 - 2
 Hercules
 
Elche 
0 - 1
 Almeria
 
Girona FC 
3 - 0
 Espanyol Barcelone
 
Valladolid 
1 - 0
 Eibar
 
Cordoue 
0 - 2
 Getafe
 
Sporting Gijón 
0 - 1
 Villarreal
 
Rayo Vallecano 
1 - 0
 Las Palmas
16/08/2015
Saragosse 
3 - 0
 Real Sociedad
 
Inter Milan 
0 - 0
 AEK Athčnes
17/08/2015
Dynamo Dresde 
1 - 3
 Bayern Münich
18/08/2015
Hambourg 
4 - 1
 Cagliari
 
Real Madrid 
2 - 1
 Galatasaray
21/08/2015
Virtus Lanciano 
1 - 3
 Bari
25/08/2015
Anderlecht 
1 - 0
 Dynamo Kiev
02/09/2015
SC Paderborn 
2 - 0
 Bayer Leverkusen
 
Deportivo La Corogne 
2 - 2
 Lugo
tab ŕ
03/09/2015
Munich 1860 
1 - 2
 Wacker Innsbruck
 
Jahn Regensburg 
3 - 1
 Bayern Münich
 
Eibar 
0 - 1
 Sporting Gijón
 
Mantova 
2 - 3
 Milan AC
 
Lecco 
2 - 1
 Inter Milan
 
Carpi FC 
2 - 1
 Shakhtar Donetsk
04/09/2015
Olympiakos 
0 - 0
 Asteras Tripoli
 
FC Ingolstadt 
3 - 1
 Greuther Fürth
 
Lucerne 
5 - 1
 Kaiserslautern
 
Panetolikos 
0 - 3
 AEK Athčnes
 
FC Sion 
1 - 2
 Borussia M'Gladbach
 
Spartak Trnava 
0 - 1
 Marseille
05/09/2015
Bohemians 1905 
1 - 2
 Jablonec
 
Besiktas 
0 - 0
 Konyaspor
 
FC Heidenheim 
2 - 2
 Stuttgart
06/09/2015
Vorskla Poltava 
1 - 2
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
 
Virtus Entella 
2 - 2
 Sampdoria Gęnes
08/09/2015
FC Sankt Pauli 
1 - 2
 Borussia Dortmund
 
Aberdeen 
2 - 1
 Viking Stavanger
17/09/2015
Savona 
1 - 2
 Sampdoria Gęnes
18/09/2015
Sydney FC 
1 - 3
 Wellington Phoenix
08/10/2015
FC Groningue 
0 - 1
 Sparta Rotterdam
 
Hambourg 
3 - 0
 Viborg
 
Greuther Fürth 
1 - 1
 Red Bull Salzbourg
 
Monza 
0 - 3
 Milan AC
09/10/2015
Bohemians 1905 
2 - 2
 Teplice
 
Videoton FC 
2 - 2
 Dunajska Streda
 
Sturm Graz 
2 - 0
 Szombathelyi Haladas
 
Mayence 05 
1 - 1
 FSV Francfort
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
3 - 2
 Standard de Ličge
 
Hajduk Split 
0 - 2
 Siroki Brijeg
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
0 - 0
 Duisbourg
 
Werder Bręme 
3 - 0
 RB Leipzig
 
FK Ludogorest 
3 - 1
 Astra Ploiesti
 
Konyaspor 
2 - 4
 Shakhtar Donetsk
 
FC Chiasso 
3 - 1
 Inter Milan
 
Wacker Innsbruck 
1 - 3
 Munich 1860
10/10/2015
Levski Sofia 
2 - 2
 Djurgarden
 
Panthrakikos 
0 - 1
 Galatasaray
11/10/2015
Zarya Lugansk 
0 - 4
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
12/10/2015
FC Magdeburg 
2 - 2
 Borussia Dortmund
13/10/2015
Lillestrom 
1 - 0
 Tromso IL
21/10/2015
Milan AC 
0 - 1
 Inter Milan
05/11/2015
AIK Solna 
2 - 3
 Dalkurd FF
06/11/2015
Budapest Honvéd 
0 - 0
 Videoton FC
12/11/2015
Preussen Münster 
0 - 0
 Bochum
 
Austria Vienne 
2 - 2
 Kapfenberg
 
Mayence 05 
2 - 0
 SV Sandhausen
 
FC Heidenheim 
2 - 4
 FC Ingolstadt
13/11/2015
Lucerne 
1 - 2
 Austria Lustenau
 
RB Leipzig 
1 - 0
 Pogon Szczecin
 
Werder Bręme 
0 - 2
 Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hanovre 96 
1 - 2
 Arminia Bielefeld
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
3 - 3
 Udinese
14/11/2015
Panthrakikos 
1 - 2
 Xanthi
 
Cherno More Varna 
1 - 2
 Viitorul Constanta
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
0 - 1
 OFK Belgrade
 
Besiktas 
1 - 1
 Istanbul BB
 
FK Sarajevo 
3 - 3
 Galatasaray
16/11/2015
Metalurg Zaporizhya 
0 - 3
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
18/11/2015
Molde 
3 - 0
 Sogndal
26/11/2015
KR Reykjavík 
1 - 0
 Breidablik
01/12/2015
Stjarnan 
1 - 0
 Hafnarfjoroar
03/12/2015
Malmö 
3 - 1
 Molde
04/12/2015
Lens 
1 - 2
 Amiens
11/12/2015
Sandefjord 
2 - 4
 Follo
30/12/2015
Inter Milan 
0 - 1
 PSG
05/01/2016
Lierse 
0 - 3
 Sparta Rotterdam
 
Paola Hibernians 
2 - 1
 PSV Eindhoven
06/01/2016
Chemnitzer FC 
0 - 3
 SV Darmstadt 98
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor 
3 - 4
 Helmond Sport
 
Holstein Kiel 
6 - 1
 TSG Neustrelitz
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 
1 - 1
 Hoffenheim
 
Standard de Ličge 
1 - 0
 Preussen Münster
07/01/2016
Twente 
3 - 2
 Racing Genk
 
FC Malines 
2 - 1
 Skenderbeu
 
FC Bruges 
2 - 2
 AZ Alkmaar
 
Boluspor 
1 - 2
 Vestel Manisaspor
 
VfR Aalen 
1 - 1
 FC Ingolstadt
 
Antalyaspor 
1 - 2
 Stuttgart
08/01/2016
Chemnitzer FC 
4 - 3
 De Graafschap
 
FC Groningue 
1 - 0
 Ostende
 
Royal Antwerp 
0 - 0
 Lokeren
 
La Haye  
0 - 1
 FC Malines
 
NEC Nimčgue 
3 - 1
 Zwolle
 
Anderlecht 
1 - 2
 Vitesse Arnhem
 
Energie Cottbus 
0 - 2
 Wolfsburg
09/01/2016
Dukla Prague 
7 - 1
 Viktoria Zizkov
 
FC Cologne 
6 - 0
 Duisbourg
 
Preussen Münster 
3 - 0
 Skenderbeu
 
Mayence 05 
0 - 3
 Standard de Ličge
 
Hambourg 
1 - 3
 Ajax Amsterdam
10/01/2016
SC Verl 
1 - 4
 TSV Havelse
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
3 - 1
 Werder Bręme
 
Chemnitzer FC 
3 - 0
 FC Wil
 
Dynamo Dresde 
1 - 3
 Zulte-Waregem
 
Sivasspor 
0 - 0
 Werder Bręme
 
Mayence 05 
2 - 0
 FC Bruges
 
FC Ingolstadt 
6 - 1
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12/01/2016
Sivasspor 
1 - 2
 Borussia M'Gladbach
 
Saint-Gall 
6 - 1
 FC Wohlen
 
FC Cologne 
2 - 0
 FSV Francfort
 
FC Augsburg 
1 - 0
 Dynamo Dresde
 
Borussia Dortmund 
4 - 0
 Eintracht Francfort
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
2 - 2
 Hertha Berlin
13/01/2016
Sparta Prague 
7 - 1
 Usti Nad Labem
 
Villarreal II 
1 - 0
 Union Berlin
 
Hallescher FC 
3 - 1
 Holstein Kiel
 
FC Ingolstadt 
1 - 0
 Karlsruhe
 
Lucerne 
2 - 2
 FC Schaffhausen
 
Górnik Zabrze 
1 - 1
 MKS Kluczbork
 
Sturm Graz 
3 - 0
 SV Allerheiligen
 
Portimonense 
0 - 2
 Wolfsburg
 
Aix la Chapelle 
3 - 5
 Fortuna Düsseldorf
14/01/2016
FC Sion 
2 - 0
 VfR Aalen
15/01/2016
Esbjerg fB 
1 - 0
 AGF Aarhus
 
Austria Vienne 
2 - 2
 Werder Bręme
 
Grasshopper Zürich 
6 - 2
 Aarau
 
FC Thoune 
5 - 2
 Lausanne
 
Saint-Gall 
1 - 2
 Austria Lustenau
 
Young Boys 
2 - 1
 Hambourg
16/01/2016
Zilina 
3 - 1
 Slovacko
 
Debrecen VSC 
1 - 1
 GAZ Metan Medias
 
Ruch Chorzow 
2 - 1
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Slovan Liberec 
4 - 0
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
FK Pribram 
1 - 1
 Varnsdorf
 
Carl Zeiss Jena 
2 - 0
 Jahn Regensburg
 
SV Grodig 
 Munich 1860
 
Vaduz 
0 - 1
 Hertha Berlin
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
0 - 2
 Preussen Münster
 
Karlsruhe 
2 - 1
 Bayern Münich
 
Kaiserslautern 
0 - 0
 FC Ingolstadt
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
0 - 1
 Nuremberg
 
Bâle 
0 - 2
 FC Augsburg
 
Bochum 
5 - 2
 Borussia M'Gladbach
 
Greuther Fürth 
0 - 1
 Lucerne
 
Dynamo Kiev 
2 - 2
 Dynamo Dresde
17/01/2016
Union Berlin 
0 - 1
 Videoton FC
 
Chemnitzer FC 
2 - 3
 Wolfsburg
 
Hoffenheim 
3 - 1
 Sturm Graz
 
Dynamo Kiev 
4 - 1
 Skenderbeu
 
Jablonec 
1 - 0
 Dunajska Streda
 
Astra Ploiesti 
2 - 1
 Kuban Krasnodar
 
FC Sankt Pauli 
1 - 0
 Lechia Gdansk
18/01/2016
Fribourg 
1 - 1
 Lucerne
 
Arminia Bielefeld 
1 - 0
 Schalke 04
19/01/2016
Austria Vienne 
0 - 2
 FC Heidenheim
 
Inter Bakou 
0 - 2
 Slovan Bratislava
 
Lechia Gdansk 
2 - 4
 Vaduz
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
1 - 2
 Bochum
 
Videoton FC 
0 - 0
 Kaiserslautern
 
Duisbourg 
1 - 0
 Viktoria Plzen
 
Olhanense 
0 - 2
 Dynamo Moscou
 
Steaua Bucarest 
2 - 2
 Young Boys
 
Borussia Dortmund 
3 - 1
 Sparta Prague
20/01/2016
Ceske Budejovice 
1 - 3
 Dukla Prague
 
Slavia Prague 
0 - 2
 Usti Nad Labem
 
Lanus 
3 - 1
 Vélez Sársfield
 
Piast Gliwice 
2 - 0
 Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovacko 
2 - 0
 Trinec
 
Bologne 
0 - 0
 FC Chiasso
 
Saint-Gall 
1 - 3
 RB Leipzig
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
1 - 3
 FK Ludogorest
 
SC Paderborn 
0 - 0
 FC Thoune
 
FC Sion 
0 - 4
 CSKA Moscou
 
Dynamo Kiev 
0 - 1
 Linense
 
Lausanne 
4 - 1
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
2 - 0
 TSV Havelse
21/01/2016
Jablonec 
 Viktoria Zizkov
 
Elche 
2 - 0
 Videoton FC
 
Nuremberg 
2 - 0
 SV Grodig
 
Aalborg 
 Hobro
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
0 - 0
 NK Publikum Celje
 
Lucerne 
 Dynamo Kiev
 
Bâle 
 Fribourg
 
Karlsruhe 
1 - 0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
22/01/2016
FC Nitra 
0 - 4
 Spartak Myjava
 
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
0 - 2
 FSV Francfort
 
FC Honka 
 Haka Valkeakoski
 
Wisla Cracovie 
 Zilina
 
Stabaek 
3 - 0
 Follo
 
Viborg 
2 - 0
 AGF Aarhus
 
Nordsjćlland 
 IF Elfsborg
 
Vaduz 
0 - 5
 FC Sankt Pauli
 
Hjorring 
4 - 2
 Hobro
 
Greuther Fürth 
 Grasshopper Zürich
 
Roskilde 
1 - 2
 Brondby IF
 
Dynamo Moscou 
 SV Mattersburg
 
FK Ludogorest 
2 - 1
 Viktoria Plzen
 
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
 FC Zurich
 
Sturm Graz 
1 - 4
 Aarau
23/01/2016
Slovan Liberec 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
Spartak Trnava 
0 - 1
 Sigma Olomouc
 
Budapest Honvéd 
4 - 1
 Siofok
 
IFK Norrköping 
3 - 1
 Flora Tallinn
 
Örebro SK 
 Djurgarden
 
Kongsvinger 
0 - 2
 Valerenga
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
0 - 1
 Saint-Gall
 
Lechia Gdansk 
1 - 3
 FC Thoune
 
Arminia Bielefeld 
1 - 1
 SV Grodig
 
Aix la Chapelle 
4 - 0
 VfB Lübeck
 
Lausanne 
1 - 0
 Stade Nyonnais
 
Maribor 
3 - 1
 NK Zagreb
 
Levski Sofia 
2 - 0
 Tobol Kostanay
 
Munich 1860 
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
1 - 0
 Karabakh Agdam
 
Young Boys 
1 - 4
 Sturm Graz
24/01/2016
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
 FC Heidenheim
0'
Jablonec 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
Odense 
1 - 2
 Horsens
 
Hammarby 
2 - 0
 KuPS Kuopio
 
Rapid Vienne 
1 - 1
 FC Sankt Pauli
 
Mariehamn 
2 - 0
 Gefle
 
RB Leipzig 
 FC Thoune
 
Karlsruhe 
1 - 0
 Fribourg
 
CSMS Lasi 
0 - 1
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Stromsgodset 
 Piast Gliwice
 
Union Berlin 
 Borussia Dortmund
25/01/2016
Aktobe-Lento 
0 - 3
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 Munich 1860
 
Odd Grenland 
 Litex Lovech
26/01/2016
Dukla Prague 
 Ruzomberok
 
Slovan Liberec 
 Spartak Trnava
 
Girona FC 
2 - 0
 Górnik Zabrze
 
Arminia Bielefeld 
 MTK Hungária
 
Sturm Graz 
 FC Thoune
 
Grasshopper Zürich 
 Lillestrom
 
Kuban Krasnodar 
0 - 1
 FC Krasnodar
 
Farense 
 SV Mattersburg
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 Stromsgodset
 
Terek Grozny 
2 - 0
 Paola Hibernians
27/01/2016
Midtjylland 
 AGF Aarhus
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 Baník Ostrava
 
Spartak Moscou 
5 - 0
 FC Astana
 
SV Grodig 
 Saint-Gall
 
Cluj 
 Kuban Krasnodar
 
Maribor 
 Videoton FC
 
Austria Vienne 
1 - 0
 SV Horn
 
Lucerne 
 FC Wohlen
 
Sparta Prague 
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 Lech Poznan
 
CSKA Moscou 
0 - 2
 Odd Grenland
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
2 - 2
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
28/01/2016
Emelec 
3 - 1
 Alianza Lima
 
FK Skopje 
0 - 0
 FC Wil
 
Botev Plovdiv 
1 - 3
 Wisla Cracovie
 
Górnik Leczna 
1 - 0
 Rubin Kazan
29/01/2016
Randers FC 
 Horsens
 
Herfolge 
0 - 3
 Odense
 
Esbjerg fB 
1 - 1
 Hjorring
 
Cluj 
 Partizan Belgrade
 
Ruch Chorzow 
1 - 0
 Tom Tomsk
 
Siroki Brijeg 
2 - 1
 Osijek
 
FC Schaffhausen 
 Vaduz
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 Piast Gliwice
 
Red Bull Salzbourg 
 Mlada Boleslav
 
Sturm Graz 
 Steaua Bucarest
 
Austria Vienne 
 Bâle
 
Viking Stavanger 
3 - 1
 Vidar
 
Litex Lovech 
 Stromsgodset
 
Alta 
2 - 3
 Tromso IL
 
UC Dublin 
0 - 2
 Shamrock Rovers
30/01/2016
Teplice 
2 - 0
 Usti Nad Labem
0'
NK Publikum Celje 
 NK Zagreb
 
FK Senica 
3 - 0
 Trinec
 
Cherno More Varna 
0 - 1
 Chernomorets Pomorie
 
Videoton FC 
 Debrecen VSC
 
Amkar Perm 
5 - 0
 Zilina
 
Gefle 
 Djurgarden
 
Nuremberg 
3 - 1
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Greuther Fürth 
1 - 2
 Karlsruhe
 
Fribourg 
 Grasshopper Zürich
 
FC Sankt Pauli 
 Aalborg
 
Red Bull Salzbourg 
 SV Sandhausen
 
Ruch Chorzow 
0 - 0
 Astra Ploiesti
46'
Bochum 
 Duisbourg
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
2 - 2
 FSV Francfort
 
Kaiserslautern 
4 - 0
 FC Zurich
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
3 - 4
 Slovacko
 
Young Boys 
 FC Wohlen
 
Dynamo Moscou 
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 CSKA Moscou
 
Sigma Olomouc 
3 - 1
 Pogon Szczecin
 
Slask Wroclaw 
3 - 0
 Belchatow
31/01/2016
RB Leipzig 
 Teplice
 
FC Winterthur 
 Saint-Gall
 
Hajduk Split 
0 - 1
 Wisla Cracovie
 
Bohemian FC 
 Shelbourne FC
 
CSMS Lasi 
0 - 3
 Brno
 
Viitorul Constanta 
1 - 0
 Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
Botev Plovdiv 
0 - 2
 Nyiregyhaza
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
0 - 0
 TS Podbeskidzie
 
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
 Sparta Prague
 
Steaua Bucarest 
 FK Ludogorest
 
Stabaek 
 Terek Grozny
 
Viktoria Plzen 
 Legia Varsovie
01/02/2016
AIK Solna 
 Midtjylland
 
Xanthi 
1 - 0
 CSKA Sofia
 
Dukla Prague 
1 - 0
 Torpedo Koutaďssi
 
Molde 
 Kryliya Sovetov Samara
 
Metalist Kharkiv 
1 - 1
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
Lech Poznan 
 Slavia Prague
 
Brann 
 IF Elfsborg
02/02/2016
FC Nitra 
 Dunajska Streda
 
Astra Ploiesti 
0 - 0
 Korona Kielce
 
SonderjyskE 
2 - 2
 Silkeborg
 
Dinamo Bucarest 
 Ruch Chorzow
 
Vaduz 
 Austria Lustenau
 
Cukaricki 
 Korona Kielce
 
Maribor 
4 - 1
 Kapfenberg
 
Litex Lovech 
3 - 1
 Dinamo Zagreb
 
Karpaty Lviv 
 Slovacko
 
Rijeka 
5 - 0
 Rudar Velenje
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 Piast Gliwice
03/02/2016
Videoton FC 
5 - 1
 Siofok
 
Ceske Budejovice 
 Zilina
 
Panthrakikos 
2 - 2
 CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia 
0 - 0
 Viitorul Constanta
 
FK Ludogorest 
0 - 0
 Brno
 
Farense 
2 - 2
 Górnik Leczna
 
Dynamo Moscou 
 Sparta Prague
 
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
 Haugesund
 
SC Verl 
 Arminia Bielefeld
 
BK Häcken 
 GAIS
 
Viktoria Plzen 
 Stabaek
 
Valerenga 
1 - 4
 CSKA Moscou
04/02/2016
Midtjylland 
 IFK Göteborg
tab ŕ
 
Slavia Sofia 
1 - 2
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
Hjorring 
1 - 3
 Aalborg
 
Dukla Prague 
 Metalist Kharkiv
 
New York Red Bull 
 Impact de Montréal
 
FC Krasnodar 
1 - 1
 Lech Poznan
 
Steaua Bucarest 
 Djurgarden
 
New England Revolution 
1 - 2
 Dallas
05/02/2016
FC Copenhague 
 Malmö
 
Stromsgodset 
 Odd Grenland
 
Slovan Liberec 
1 - 2
 FK Skopje
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 Slavia Prague
 
Botev Plovdiv 
1 - 1
 Jagodina
 
Legia Varsovie 
 Stabaek
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 Wisla Cracovie
 
Molde 
 AIK Solna
tab ŕ
 
Lillestrom 
 Fredrikstad FK
 
Bryne 
3 - 0
 Vidar
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 Dinamo Zagreb
 
Waterford United 
 Cork City
 
Shelbourne FC 
0 - 2
 Dundalk
 
St. Patrick's Athletic 
2 - 0
 Athlone Town
06/02/2016
Belchatow 
2 - 1
 LKS Lodz
 
Baník Ostrava 
 Spartak Trnava
 
CSKA Moscou 
2 - 0
 Dacia Chisinau
 
TS Podbeskidzie 
4 - 1
 Korona Kielce
 
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
2 - 1
 Pardubice
 
Teplice 
0 - 1
 Varnsdorf
 
Levski Sofia 
1 - 0
 Brno
 
Valerenga 
1 - 1
 Litex Lovech
 
FK Ludogorest 
0 - 0
 Slovan Bratislava
0'
NK Zagreb 
 Jahn Regensburg
 
Hammarby 
 Helsingborgs
 
Rijeka 
2 - 1
 Siroki Brijeg
 
Terek Grozny 
3 - 0
 Viktoria Plzen
 
Los Angeles Galaxy 
2 - 3
 Toronto
07/02/2016
Houston Dynamo 
1 - 0
 San Jose Earthquakes
 
Portland Timbers 
2 - 1
 Seattle Sounders
 
Sparta Prague 
 Zilina
 
FK Ludogorest 
3 - 0
 BATE Borisov
 
Dynamo Moscou 
2 - 0
 Anji Makhachkala
08/02/2016
Odense 
0 - 2
 Djurgarden
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 Kuban Krasnodar
 
Botev Plovdiv 
1 - 3
 Chernomorets Odessa
 
Litex Lovech 
1 - 2
 Rubin Kazan
 
Spartak Moscou 
 FC Krasnodar
 
BK Häcken 
 Odd Grenland
 
Maribor 
3 - 1
 FK Sarajevo
09/02/2016
IFK Göteborg 
 Molde
 
Levski Sofia 
1 - 1
 NK Domzale
 
Slavia Sofia 
0 - 3
 FC Astana
 
Malmö 
 Midtjylland
 
Dundalk 
 Waterford United
10/02/2016
AIK Solna 
 FC Copenhague
 
Carl Zeiss Jena 
2 - 1
 Erzgebirge Aue
 
Litex Lovech 
 Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
 
Viking Stavanger 
4 - 1
 Bryne
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
0 - 0
 Randers FC
 
Málaga 
2 - 0
 Dynamo Kiev
11/02/2016
Shakhtar Donetsk 
1 - 1
 Dacia Chisinau
 
IF Elfsborg 
 Odd Grenland
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
3 - 2
 Tom Tomsk
 
GIF Sundsvall 
 Tromso IL
 
Levski Sofia 
3 - 0
 Spartak Myjava
 
Botev Plovdiv 
0 - 0
 NK Domzale
 
Slavia Sofia 
 FK Skopje
 
Litex Lovech 
1 - 3
 Spartak Moscou
 
Real Salt Lake 
 Portland Timbers
 
Drogheda United 
 Cork City
 
Philadelphia Union 
 Chicago Fire
12/02/2016
JK Nomme Kalju 
 FC Honka
 
Chernomorets Odessa 
0 - 2
 FK Skopje
 
Anji Makhachkala 
 FC Krasnodar
13/02/2016
FK Suduva Marijampolé 
2 - 2
 Ventspils
 
Hammarby 
 Tromso IL
 
Midtjylland 
 Horsens
 
Trelleborgs FF 
2 - 2
 Mjallby
 
Gefle 
0 - 0
 Brage
 
Mjondalen 
1 - 5
 Kongsvinger
 
Slovan Bratislava 
3 - 3
 Aalborg
 
Valerenga 
0 - 1
 Flora Tallinn
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
0 - 2
 Zilina
 
Djurgarden 
 Aalesund
 
Sandnes 
0 - 0
 Bryne
 
Galway United 
2 - 0
 UC Dublin
 
Athlone Town 
2 - 4
 Finn Harps
 
Bray Wanderers 
3 - 1
 Shelbourne FC
14/02/2016
Los Angeles Galaxy 
 San Jose Earthquakes
 
Rubin Kazan 
1 - 1
 Amkar Perm
 
Litex Lovech 
1 - 1
 Dynamo Kiev
 
Malmö 
 Brondby IF
 
AIK Solna 
 IFK Norrköping
 
IFK Göteborg 
 Stabaek
 
Viking Stavanger 
 Haugesund
15/02/2016
JK Nomme Kalju 
4 - 0
 Trans Narva
16/02/2016
Inter Zapresic 
 Zilina
 
Aktobe-Lento 
0 - 3
 Zarya Lugansk
 
Dundalk 
2 - 0
 UC Dublin
17/02/2016
Rosenborg 
 Odd Grenland
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 Stromsgodset
18/02/2016
Elche 
2 - 1
 Dalian Aerbin
 
Silkeborg 
 Horsens
 
Tom Tomsk 
1 - 0
 Mordovia Saransk
Reporté
Udinese 
-
 Terek Grozny
 
Dynamo Moscou 
 CSKA Moscou
 
Real Murcia 
1 - 2
 Kryliya Sovetov Samara
19/02/2016
Torpedo Zhodino 
1 - 0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
 
Sandnes 
0 - 0
 Mjondalen
 
NK Domzale 
1 - 1
 Zilina
 
Dacia Chisinau 
3 - 2
 Kryliya Sovetov Samara
 
Drogheda United 
0 - 2
 Dundalk
20/02/2016
AGF Aarhus 
 Hobro
 
FC Nitra 
1 - 1
 FK Senica
 
Stabaek 
 Valerenga
 
Randers FC 
3 - 0
 Hjorring
 
Ruzomberok 
3 - 0
 Trinec
 
Lillestrom 
 Newcastle
 
Rudar Velenje 
2 - 3
 NK Domzale
 
Sogndal 
0 - 3
 Haugesund
 
Sligo Rovers 
1 - 0
 Derry City FC
21/02/2016
CSKA Moscou 
 Anji Makhachkala
 
SonderjyskE 
0 - 0
 Esbjerg fB
 
Bohemian FC 
 Drogheda United
 
Viborg 
0 - 1
 Brondby IF
 
Stromsgodset 
 Dynamo Moscou
 
FC Copenhague 
 Rosenborg
22/02/2016
Amkar Perm 
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 
Spartak Moscou 
 Sheriff Tiraspol
 
Drogheda United 
0 - 3
 Bohemian FC
23/02/2016
Levadia Tallinn 
 Lahti
 
Aalborg 
 Malmö
 
Amkar Perm 
 Stabaek
 
Paola Hibernians 
1 - 4
 Aalesund
 
Longford Town 
0 - 4
 Galway United
24/02/2016
Flora Tallinn 
2 - 1
 KuPS Kuopio
 
Anji Makhachkala 
 Valerenga
 
Brann 
 Rubin Kazan
 
Viking Stavanger 
 Dynamo Moscou
 
Rostov 
0 - 1
 Rosenborg
 
Málaga 
 CSKA Moscou
 
Athlone Town 
 Sligo Rovers
 
Toronto 
 Impact de Montréal
25/02/2016
New York Red Bull 
 Philadelphia Union
 
HJK Helsinki 
0 - 0
 JK Nomme Kalju
 
Sandefjord 
0 - 3
 Sogndal
 
Stromsgodset 
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26/02/2016
Hjorring 
1 - 1
 Horsens
 
Tromso IL 
 Kryliya Sovetov Samara
 
Shamrock Rovers 
 Shelbourne FC
27/02/2016
Wisla Plock 
2 - 0
 Arka Gdynia
 
Anji Makhachkala 
 Viking Stavanger
 
Rubin Kazan 
0 - 0
 Kryliya Sovetov Samara
 
Fredrikstad FK 
1 - 1
 Strommen
 
Rostov 
 Stabaek
28/02/2016
Brann 
 Haugesund
29/02/2016
Rosenborg 
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 
Sogndal 
 Tromso IL
01/03/2016
Molde 
3 - 3
 Mjondalen
05/03/2016
Molde 
2 - 0
 Aalesund
 
Bryne 
1 - 2
 Vard Haugesund
 
Stromsgodset 
 Valerenga
 
Mjondalen 
1 - 0
 Stabaek
06/03/2016
Brann 
 Tromso IL
 
Haugesund 
4 - 0
 Sandnes
 
Viking Stavanger 
1 - 1
 Rosenborg
07/03/2016
Athlone Town 
1 - 2
 Wexford Youths
ap
11/03/2016
IF Elfsborg 
 Djurgarden
12/03/2016
GIF Sundsvall 
3 - 2
 Gefle
14/03/2016
Ranheim 
2 - 1
 Strommen
18/03/2016
TPS Turku  
0 - 0
 Haka Valkeakoski
19/03/2016
Atvidabergs 
 IFK Norrköping
 
Örebro SK 
 Mariehamn
 
IF Elfsborg 
1 - 1
 Helsingborgs
 
IFK Göteborg 
 Djurgarden
20/03/2016
AIK Solna 
 Gefle
 
Fredrikstad FK 
3 - 0
 Sandefjord
21/03/2016
Trans Narva 
 RoPS
22/03/2016
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 
0 - 1
 FC Cologne
24/03/2016
Mayence 05 
2 - 2
 Karlsruhe
 
IFK Göteborg 
 Randers FC
 
FC Winterthur 
 Vaduz
 
Fribourg 
 FC Schaffhausen
 
Borussia M'Gladbach 
 Arminia Bielefeld
 
Young Boys 
5 - 1
 Aarau
 
Preussen Münster 
3 - 0
 Emmen
 
Holstein Kiel 
1 - 2
 Hambourg
 
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
 Sparta Rotterdam
25/03/2016
Kongsvinger 
2 - 1
 Strommen
 
Malmö 
 Helsingborgs
 
Malmö 
 HJK Helsinki
 
Borac Banja Luka 
0 - 0
 Partizan Belgrade
26/03/2016
IFK Norrköping 
 Djurgarden
 
Litex Lovech 
2 - 0
 Slavia Sofia
 
GIF Sundsvall 
 VPS Vaasa
28/03/2016
Baerum 
1 - 4
 Lillestrom
 
Mjondalen 
1 - 1
 KFUM Oslo
 
Örebro SK 
 Hammarby
 
Sandnes 
 Viking Stavanger
07/04/2016
Oud Heverlee Louvain 
2 - 1
 White Star Woluwe
29/04/2016
Oud Heverlee Louvain 
1 - 2
 Standard de Ličge
06/05/2016
Oud Heverlee Louvain 
0 - 2
 KAS Eupen
17/05/2016
Lucerne 
 Borussia M'Gladbach
19/05/2016
San Jose Earthquakes 
 Real Sociedad
 
Saint-Gall 
 Borussia M'Gladbach
20/05/2016
Recreativo Huelva 
0 - 4
 Betis Séville
21/05/2016
Wolfsburg 
1 - 1
 PSV Eindhoven
4 tab ŕ 3
 
Hansa Rostock 
1 - 3
 Union Berlin
22/05/2016
Philadelphia Union 
1 - 1
 Eibar
25/05/2016
Houston Dynamo 
 Real Sociedad
26/05/2016
Eintracht Trier 
2 - 2
 FC Cologne
 
Aris Salonique 
4 - 1
 Kavala
11/06/2016
Debrecen VSC 
2 - 1
 Spartak Myjava
13/06/2016
Cukaricki 
 MTK Hungária
14/06/2016
Slavia Prague 
 Ruzomberok
15/06/2016
AIK Solna 
 Flora Tallinn
 
Sturm Graz 
2 - 0
 NK Publikum Celje
16/06/2016
Deportivo Quito 
2 - 1
 Barcelone
 
Legia Varsovie 
 AEK Larnaca
 
Piast Gliwice 
4 - 3
 Spartak Myjava
17/06/2016
SV Mattersburg 
 Maribor
 
Rudar Velenje 
0 - 0
 Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
Wacker Innsbruck 
0 - 1
 Omonia Nicosie
18/06/2016
Slavia Prague 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
Bohemians 1905 
 Ruzomberok
 
Ruch Chorzow 
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
0 - 2
 Górnik Leczna
 
Rosenborg 
 Aalborg
 
Sturm Graz 
1 - 1
 FK Skopje
 
NK Domzale 
1 - 1
 NK Publikum Celje
19/06/2016
Shelbourne FC 
0 - 0
 Galway United
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 Dunajska Streda
20/06/2016
Omonia Nicosie 
 Rostov
 
Omonia Nicosie 
 Dynamo Moscou
21/06/2016
Austria Vienne 
7 - 2
 Teuta
 
Bohemians 1905 
2 - 1
 Slovan Bratislava
 
Red Bull Salzbourg 
 Slavia Prague
 
Terek Grozny 
 Inter Zapresic
 
SV Mattersburg 
 FK Senica
22/06/2016
Slask Wroclaw 
1 - 4
 Zaglebie Lubin
 
Dynamo Moscou 
1 - 0
 Szombathelyi Haladas
 
Hammarby 
 Levadia Tallinn
 
Sturm Graz 
1 - 1
 Astra Ploiesti
 
FK Skopje 
1 - 1
 Spartak Trnava
 
Wisla Plock 
0 - 2
 Lech Poznan
 
Djurgarden 
 Kalmar FF
 
Midtjylland 
 Esbjerg fB
 
Osijek 
1 - 1
 NK Publikum Celje
 
Korona Kielce 
0 - 2
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
Saint-Gall 
 Flora Tallinn
 
Videoton FC 
 Piast Gliwice
23/06/2016
GIF Sundsvall 
3 - 1
 Örebro SK
 
IFK Göteborg 
2 - 2
 Stromsgodset
 
Valerenga 
1 - 0
 Helsingborgs
 
APOEL Nicosie 
 Partizan Belgrade
 
Debrecen VSC 
 Ruzomberok
 
Austria Vienne 
 Cukaricki
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
1 - 0
 Paks
 
Siroki Brijeg 
1 - 0
 HNK Cibalia
 
Slavia Prague 
 FK Ludogorest
24/06/2016
Horsens 
0 - 1
 Silkeborg
 
Lillestrom 
0 - 5
 Stabaek
 
Lech Poznan 
2 - 2
 Górnik Leczna
 
Zarya Lugansk 
2 - 0
 Illychivets Mariupol
 
Sigma Olomouc 
1 - 1
 Spartak Trnava
 
AEK Larnaca 
0 - 0
 Omonia Nicosie
11'
SV Mattersburg 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
Naesby 
1 - 2
 Brondby IF
 
Sogndal 
 Brann
25/06/2016
Pogon Szczecin 
0 - 1
 Slask Wroclaw
 
Dukla Prague 
 Jablonec
 
Dukla Prague 
3 - 0
 Pardubice
 
Jablonec 
1 - 0
 Bohemians 1905
 
Slovacko 
1 - 1
 FK Senica
 
Teplice 
 FC Hradec Kralove
 
Midtjylland 
 Randers FC
 
ZFC Meuselwitz 
0 - 16
 Erzgebirge Aue
 
Bâle 
 Saint-Gall
 
Sturm Graz 
1 - 2
 Paks
 
Karabakh Agdam 
0 - 1
 Wacker Innsbruck
 
FC Thoune 
 Aarau
 
Lucerne 
 FC Winterthur
 
Osijek 
 Dinamo Bucarest
 
Slavia Prague 
 Teuta
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
 Slavia Sofia
 
Maribor 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
26/06/2016
Rapid Vienne 
1 - 0
 Szombathelyi Haladas
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 APOEL Nicosie
 
Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk 
8 - 1
 Metalurg Zaporizhya
 
Dynamo Moscou 
 SV Horn
 
Inter Zapresic 
 Astra Ploiesti
27/06/2016
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 Terek Grozny
 
SV Horn 
 Olympiakos
28/06/2016
Nordsjćlland 
 Roskilde
 
Slavia Prague 
 Rostov
 
Kalmar FF 
3 - 2
 IF Elfsborg
 
Lech Poznan 
1 - 0
 Arka Gdynia
 
Jablonec 
 Tatran Presov
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
0 - 0
 Steaua Bucarest
 
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg 
0 - 1
 Karabakh Agdam
 
Lausanne 
2 - 4
 FC Sion
 
Legia Varsovie 
5 - 1
 SC Schwaz
 
Esbjerg fB 
2 - 1
 Silkeborg
 
Forfar Athletic 
2 - 0
 Raith Rovers
29/06/2016
Wisla Cracovie 
3 - 1
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
 
Slovan Liberec 
 FC Hradec Kralove
 
Hammarby 
4 - 1
 Aalesund
 
Sparta Prague 
 Ceske Budejovice
 
Dukla Prague 
7 - 0
 Varnsdorf
 
Malmö 
 Odense
 
TS Podbeskidzie 
1 - 2
 Górnik Leczna
 
Karpaty Lviv 
0 - 1
 Volyn Lutsk
 
Ruzomberok 
 Baník Ostrava
 
Pardubice 
1 - 1
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
 
FK Pribram 
3 - 4
 Usti Nad Labem
 
FC Milsami 
0 - 3
 Kuban Krasnodar
 
APOEL Nicosie 
 Viitorul Constanta
 
FK Skopje 
2 - 0
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
Dynamo Moscou 
1 - 1
 FK Ludogorest
 
SV Grodig 
3 - 2
 SV Horn
 
Osijek 
0 - 0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
FC Thoune 
 FC Schaffhausen
 
IFK Norrköping 
2 - 3
 Gefle
 
Sturm Graz 
1 - 2
 Maribor
 
Torhout 1992 
1 - 3
 FC Bruges
 
Bray Wanderers 
1 - 0
 Falkirk
30/06/2016
Osijek 
 Cluj
 
Wacker Innsbruck 
1 - 1
 Olympiakos
 
Amkar Perm 
 FC Copenhague
 
Rudar Velenje 
0 - 2
 Cluj
 
NK Publikum Celje 
2 - 2
 Celtic Glasgow
© copyright 2017 - www.echodesparis.com